Les membres

Participants Compétences
Territoire(s) d'intervention(s)
   

Liste des membres référencés au GRAINE Bourgogne Franche-Comté :

Nom de la structure
Personne référente
Coordonnées

Moniot Nicolas
Le Moulin
70120 Gourgeon
Tél : 03 84 92 12 86
n.moniot@adera.asso.fr

Gerl Elisabeth
105 bis rue de Belfort
25000 Besançon
Tél : 0381562065
cafedespratiques@gmail.com

Morel Angèle
40 route de Besançon
25111 Montgesoye
Tél : 0607827117
plantes.compagnes@gmail.com

Arnold Christelle
10 rue de Londres
90000 90000 - BELFORT
Tél : 0362810014
secretariat.csc.belfort@gmail.com

BARBIER Valentin
209 B rue de la ville
39300 CRANS
Tél : 06.80.99.84.19
valentinbarbier@jura-decouvertenature.fr

Barbier Lolita
18 grande rue
39150 les planches-en-montagne
Tél : 0670003209
lolitadomon@jura-decouvertenature.fr

Brugnot Hervé
48 rue Edouard Bastide
25290 Ornans
Tél : 0647707146
brugnot.herve@gmail.com

MULLER Céline
rue de l'église
71290 CUISERY
Tél : 0385270800
eden71@cg71.fr

Frapsauce Anaïs
99 rue des fusillés
25000 Besançon
Tél : 03 81 87 83 33
contact@citadelle.besancon.fr

Delessard Juliette
16 rue de la fontaine
25370 Rochejean
Tél : 03 81 49 91 84
Fax : 03 81 49 94 85
claj-batailleuse@wanadoo.fr

COLIN Alex
34 route de Passenans
39210 Frontenay
Tél : 09 50 25 39 80
colin.alx@gmail.com

Schmitt Laura
4 place Georges Clémenceau
58200 Cosne-sur-Loire
Tél : 03 86 28 92 92
contact@cclvn.fr

Lapprand Clémence
Maison de l'Environnement 7, rue Voirin
25000 Besançon
Tél : 0381530420
contact@cen-franchecomte.org

SAULNIER Jean-Luc
18 rue des deux ponts
39230 SELLIERES
Tél : 0384851275
Fax : 0384851276
cpie.bresse.jura@free.fr

DEBOSKRE Benoit
8 rue Charles le Téméraire
25560 La Rivière Drugeon
Tél : 0381498299
contact@cpiehautdoubs.org

LANCON Nicole
1 grande rue
39170 SAINT-LUPICIN
Tél : 03 84 42 85 96
Fax : 03 84 42 11 01
contact@cpie-haut-jura.org

BOUVERET Catherine
6 rue du Moulin
70150 BRUSSEY
Tél : 03 84 31 75 49
Fax : 03 84 31 92 23
contact@cpie-brussey.com

Debray Nicolas
8 rue de l'école
25620 Trepot
Tél : 06 71 95 62 54
contact@nicolasdebray.org

BARRÉ-CHAUBET HUGO
27 rue de la sous-Préfecture
39100 Dole
Tél : 09 51 10 85 50
dole.environnement@gmail.com

Acosta Kevin
56 rue des cras
25000 Besançon
Tél : 06 47 25 34 95
eclaireurs.laiques@gmail.com

GILLARD pauline
2, avenue de l'Espérance
90000 Belfort
Tél : 03 84 36 62 10
direction.ecole.art@orange.fr

BARDEY Elodie
36, rue Saint Laurent
25290 ORNANS
Tél : 0381571449
Fax : 0381571981
elodie.chatelain-bardey@eptb-saone-doubs.fr

Nicod Antoine
7 rue de la croix
25370 Longevilles Mont d'Or
Tél : 0607024554
evasionsnordiques@gmail.com

BONNET Bénédicte
14 RUE VIOLET
25000 BESANCON
Tél : 03 81 83 02 09
cdpe@fcpe25.fr

GLATTARD Estelle
Maison de la Chasse et de la Nature, Lieu-dit Les Essarts, RD 105
21490 Norges-la-Ville
Tél : 0380530075
accueil@frc-bfc.com

GIROD-GARD Jean-Baptiste
Maison de l'Economie sociale et solidaire, 7 rue Léonard de Vinci
25000 Besançon
Tél : 03 81 82 36 11
contact@francas-doubs.fr

Pachot Emilia
7 rue voirin
25000 Besançon
Tél : 03 81 61 36 44
contact25@fne2590.org

Marjorie Rollet
164 avenue Jean Jaurès
90000 Belfort
Tél : 0384211069
contact@gaia-energies.org

GEUSENS ILSE
576, RUE DE LA CROIX PROBIS
39800 PLASNE
Tél : 0676386668
ilse@shizendo.eu

Goepfert Josiane
4 chemin du Valbirin
25190 Froidevaux
Tél : 03 81 93 33 87
josiane.goepfert@wanadoo.fr

Grah Steven
9 route de baume
25580 Verrières du Grosbois
Tél : 07 67 15 77 18
steven.grah@gmail.com

Boucheron Céline
4 rue Gabriel Plançon
25043 BESANCON
Tél : 03 81 65 07 00
environnement@grandbesancon.fr

MOTTET Anaïs
9 IMPASSE DU TACON
39370 Les Bouchoux
Tél : 03.84.41.13.20
mottet.groupetetras@orange.fr

Grosjean Benoit
4 rue Vermot
39600 Arbois
Tél : 06-70-89-20-47
benoit.ideehaut@gmail.com

Boichot Malou
5, rue Faidherbe
90000 Belfort
Tél : 0650038921
interreactiv@ecomail.fr

Bazerolle Marie-Laure
Route de Laborde
21200 Sainte-Marie-la-Blanche
Tél : 0128003865
mbazerolle@cokecce.com

Jacquot Gregory
16 route de Gray
25000 Besançon
Tél : 03 81 66 57 78
jardbotan.besancon@univ-fcomte.fr

Fabienne Debos
1 avenue de Belfort
39200 Saint Claude
Tél : 07 87 85 72 88
jardinspartages-saintclaude@outlook.fr

JEANNOT Noël
22 rue des Burillons
25140 CHARQUEMONT
Tél : 06 75 68 26 38
njeannot.old@orange.fr

Appert Sébastien
33 rue de montmuzard
21000 DIJON
Tél : 0380480912
latitude21@latitude21.fr

Limacher Jean-Jacques
6 place de la Bonneille
25290 Ornans
Tél : 0676650401
jamesclean1977@gmail.com

ABEL Joseph
Espace Mennetrier
21240 TALANT
Tél : 0380562702
joseph.abel@lpo.fr

Le Tallec Quentin
7 rue Voirin
25000 Besançon
Tél : 03 81 50 43 10
franche-comte@lpo.fr

HERVE Guy
14 avenue Courbet
89000 Auxerre
Tél : 0386429347
yonne@lpo.fr

Pauluzzi Martine
44 rue du Dr Jacquot
90400 danjoutin
Tél : 0384282421
pauluzzimp@gmail.com

ROUIRE Vincent
6 place de la Révolution Française
90020 Belfort
Tél : 03.84.29.18.12
vincent.rouire@territoiredebelfort.fr

Moritz Marie-Hélène
Espace Nature Culture - Château Lambert
70440 Château Lambert
Tél : 0384638941
contact@mnvs.fr

BESCHET Laurent
28 rue de Mouthe
25160 Labergement Sainte Marie
Tél : 03 81 69 35 99
Fax : 03 81 69 34 28
laurent.beschet@maisondelareserve.fr

Bernex Brigitte
1 rue du pré
25510 Pierrefontaine-les-Varans
Tél : 03.81.56.04.05
Fax : 03.81.56.03.79
melanie.chanudet@mfr.asso.fr

Duede-Fernandez Virginie
rue du musée
25360 Nancray
Tél : 0381552977
Fax : 0381552397
virginieduede@maisons-comtoises.org

Deniset eric
Les Antoines - 4 route du jura
25240 Chapelle des Bois
Tél : 03 81 69 29 75
naturodysseejura@gmail.com

Wauquiez Sarah
Unterbösingenstrasse 48
CH-31 Bösingen
Tél : 0041 76 636 44
sarah.wauquiez@gmail.com

VANDELLE Alexina
29 le Village
39310 LAJOUX
Tél : 03 84 34 12 30
Fax : 03 84 41 24 01
parc@parc-haut-jura.fr

BAUCOUR Colombe
Maison du Parc
58230 Saint-Brisson
Tél : 03 86 78 79 00
contact@parcdumorvan.org

SALLES Catherine
8 AVENUE DES ALLIES
25200 MONTBELIARD
Tél : 03 81 31 89 68
Fax : 03 81 31 87 29
catherine.salles@agglo-montbeliard.fr

Le Gouil Camille
Le Vivier
58140 Brassy
Tél : 0386270585
contact@peirao.org

Petitjean Mélanie
4 rue des Perce-Neige
25530 vercel
Tél : 0680082894
lesfeesnature25@gmail.com

Marbois Alizée
1 rue de Champagne
25000 Besançon
Tél : 03.81.51.74.88
franche_comte@lespetitsdebrouillards.org

PICAVET FRANCOISE
4 rue du Magnoray
70000 Echenoz le Sec
Tél : 06 15 63 89 89
francoise-picavet@live.fr

Pierrot Sylvie
5 le Petit Bélieu
25500 Le Bélieu
Tél : 06 81 65 47 76
agir.environnement@laposte.net

Artale Cécile
Immeuble Dionysos - 1 rue Jean Monnet
21300 Chenôve
Tél : 03 80 45 92 23
contact@pirouette-cacahuete.net

PISSOT Gwladys
1 route de baume Verrière du Grosbois
25580 Etalans
Tél : 06 72 99 05 14
gwladys.papillon@gmail.com

ROCHAT Ophélie
2 rue des tourbières - BP235
25304 PONTARLIER Cedex
Tél : 0381464966
contact@preval.fr

REDOUTEY Emmanuel
30 route des prés
25560 La Rivière Drugeon
Tél : 03 81 49 87 84
emmanuel.redoutey@orange.fr

Clabaut Thierry
EPLEFPA de Quétigny,21, Bd olivier de Serres
21801 quétigny
Tél : 03 80 71 80 00
legta.quetigny@educagri.fr

Leblanc Christine
4 rue d'Audincourt
25230 Seloncourt
Tél : 0381373524
shnpm@orange.fr

Bertolini Josiane
124 La Madone
39150 Fort de Plasne
Tél : 03 84 60 25 59
snam-jura@lesaem.org

MASSE Gaëlle
Les Metz
89520 SAINT SAUVEUR EN PUISAYE
Tél : 03 86 45 57 55
srplesmetz@gmail.com

Stricher Elsa
3 route de Plasne
39800 Miery
Tél : 0670374114
elsa.stricher@gmail.com

BREAND Julie
4 rue Gabriel Plançon
25000 Besançon
Tél : 03 81 87 89 40
prevention@sybert.fr

Guillou Orianne
2 rue des Corroyeurs
21000 Dijon
Tél : 0695538321
jde.segura@gmail.com

VOLTA Zoé
31 rue Battant
25000 Besançon
Tél : 09 51 81 35 63
trivialcompost@gmail.com

Blotacz Romain
6 Boulevard Diderot - BP 66362
25018 BESANCON
Tél : 03 81 52 56 60
Fax : 03 81 80 28 66
fc-b@ufcv.fr

Christian Bouday
8 rue Charles le Téméraire
25560 La rivière Drugeon
Tél : 0381498299
contact@cpiehautdoubs.org

MAGNENET JOHNNY
2 rue Megevand
25034 BESANCON
Tél : 03 81 41 53 14
Fax : 03 81 41 53 13
johnny.magnenet@besancon.fr

Mellet Violaine
Marnay
71710 Saint Symphorien de Marmagne
Tél : 09 53 80 28 61
contact@lespritdulieu-conseil.fr