Les membres

Participants Compétences
Territoire(s) d'intervention(s)
   

Liste des membres référencés au GRAINE Bourgogne Franche-Comté :

Nom de la structure
Personne référente
Coordonnées

Moniot Nicolas
Le Moulin
70120 Gourgeon
Tél : 03 84 92 12 86
nm.adera@orange.fr

Gerl Elisabeth
105 bis rue de Belfort
25000 Besançon
Tél : 0381562065
cafedespratiques@gmail.com

Morel Angèle
40 route de Besançon
25111 Montgesoye
Tél : 0607827117
plantes.compagnes@gmail.com

GALLEE Erwan
2 boulevard Jacques Duclos
58000 NEVERS
Tél : 0386370931
Fax : 0386600651
environnement.asso.medio@gmail.com

PLANTEGENET BERYL
27 RUE DE LA SOUS PREFECTURE
39100 DOLE
Tél : 0384821124
atelier@terredelouispasteur.fr

Barbier Lolita
18 grande rue
39150 les planches-en-montagne
Tél : 0670003209
lolitadomon@jura-decouvertenature.fr

BARBIER Valentin
209 B rue de la ville
39300 CRANS
Tél : 06.80.99.84.19
valentinbarbier@jura-decouvertenature.fr

Juillard Florence
151 rue regard
39000 Lons le Saunier
Tél : 0384243036
caue39@caue39.fr

HANRIOT-COLIN Hervé
15 Rue Jean Wyrsch
25000 Besançon
Tél : 0381806181
clbarboux@free.fr

MULLER Céline
rue de l'église
71290 CUISERY
Tél : 0385270800
eden71@cg71.fr

HOFFNER Gaëtan
La Combe Saint Pierre
25140 CHARQUEMONT
Tél : 03.81.44.00.69
Fax : 03.81.68.64.66
ghoffner@montbeliard.com

Boinay François
cp 212
2350 Saignelégier
Tél : 0041329511269
Fax : 0041329511123
francois.boinay@centre-cerlatez.ch

Frapsauce Anaïs
99 rue des fusillés
25000 Besançon
Tél : 03 81 87 83 33
contact@citadelle.besancon.fr

Houdelot Florian
16 rue de la fontaine
25370 Rochejean
Tél : 03 81 49 91 84
Fax : 03 81 49 94 85
claj-batailleuse@wanadoo.fr

COLIN Alex
34 route de Passenans
39210 Frontenay
Tél : 09 50 25 39 80
colin.alx@gmail.com

FOREST Cécile
Chemin du Moulin des étangs
21600 FENAY
Tél : 0380792599
Fax : 0380792595
contact@cen-bourgogne.fr

Lapprand Clémence
Maison de l'Environnement 7, rue Voirin
25000 Besançon
Tél : 0381530420
contact@cen-franchecomte.org

SAULNIER Jean-Luc
18 rue des deux ponts
39230 SELLIERES
Tél : 0384851275
Fax : 0384851276
cpie.bresse.jura@free.fr

DEBOSKRE Benoit
8 rue Charles le Téméraire
25560 La Rivière Drugeon
Tél : 0381498299
contact@cpiehautdoubs.org

LANCON Nicole
1 grande rue
39170 SAINT-LUPICIN
Tél : 03 84 42 85 96
Fax : 03 84 42 11 01
contact@cpie-haut-jura.org

BLONDEAU Jean-Michel
Pré Ouche
71360 Collonge la Madeleine
Tél : 03 85 82 12 27
Fax : 03 85 82 42 62
contact@cpie-pays-de-bourgogne.com

BOUVERET Catherine
6 rue du Moulin
70150 BRUSSEY
Tél : 03 84 31 75 49
Fax : 03 84 31 92 23
contact@cpie-brussey.com

Louvrier Michel
1 rue des vignes
39150 Chaux des Crotenay
Tél : 03 84 51 50 85
Cyclamen.chaux@wanadoo.fr

Debray Nicolas
8 rue de l'école
25620 Trepot
Tél : 06 71 95 62 54
contact@nicolasdebray.org

DESPOND Alix
26, rue de l'hôpital
39600 Arbois
Tél : 0685450228
alixdespond@gmail.com

BARRÉ-CHAUBET HUGO
27 rue de la sous-Préfecture
39100 Dole
Tél : 09 51 10 85 50
dole.environnement@gmail.com

Acosta Kevin
12 impasse le corbusier
25000 Besançon
Tél : 06 47 25 34 95
groupe.vdl@gmail.com

BARDEY Elodie
36, rue Saint Laurent
25290 ORNANS
Tél : 0381571449
Fax : 0381571981
elodie.chatelain-bardey@eptb-saone-doubs.fr

Nicod Antoine
7 rue de la croix
25370 Longevilles Mont d'Or
Tél : 0607024554
evasionsnordiques@gmail.com

BONNET Bénédicte
14 RUE VIOLET
25000 BESANCON
Tél : 03 81 83 02 09
cdpe@fcpe25.fr

GIROD-GARD Jean-Baptiste
Maison de l'Economie sociale et solidaire, 7 rue Léonard de Vinci
25000 Besançon
Tél : 03 81 82 36 11
contact@francas-doubs.fr

Baverel Rachel
7 rue voirin
25000 Besançon
Tél : 03 81 61 36 44
doubs.ne@free.fr

Marjorie Rollet
164 avenue Jean Jaurès
90000 Belfort
Tél : 0384211069
contact@gaia-energies.org

Goepfert Josiane
4 chemin du Valbirin
25190 Froidevaux
Tél : 03 81 93 33 87
josiane.goepfert@wanadoo.fr

Grah Steven
1 grande rue
25580 Verrières du Grosbois
Tél : 06 22 47 50 58
steven.grah@gmail.com

Boucheron Céline
4 rue Gabriel Plançon
25043 BESANCON
Tél : 03 81 65 07 00
environnement@grandbesancon.fr

MOTTET Anaïs
9 IMPASSE DU TACON
39370 Les Bouchoux
Tél : 03.84.41.13.20
mottet.groupetetras@orange.fr

PISSOT Gwladys
1 route de baume Verrière du Grosbois
25580 Etalans
Tél : 06 72 99 05 14
gwladys.papillon@gmail.com

Bazerolle Marie-Laure
Route de Laborde
21200 Sainte-Marie-la-Blanche
Tél : 0128003865
mbazerolle@cokecce.com

Jacquot Gregory
Place Maréchal Leclerc
25000 Besançon
Tél : 03 81 66 57 78
jardbotan.besancon@univ-fcomte.fr

Fabienne Debos
1 avenue de Belfort
39200 Saint Claude
Tél : 07 87 85 72 88
jardinspartages-saintclaude@outlook.fr

JEANNOT Noël
22 rue des Burillons
25140 CHARQUEMONT
Tél : 06 75 68 26 38
njeannot.old@orange.fr

SCHERRER Jean-Francois
6E Rue de la Comtesse
25640 MARCHAUX
Tél : 0611604679
lesamis.jardindemarchaux@gmail.com

MAILLOT Hervé
12, rue Jean Petit
25000 Besançon
Tél : 0614023185
microfermesbisontines@gmail.com

CHARLES NADIA
Charmeau
71190 BROYE
Tél : 0682007559
lespattesmobiles@gmail.com

GUILHENDOU DENIS
3 AVENUE ARISTIDE BRIAND
39100 DOLE
Tél : 0384827073
mouradgasmi@loisirspop.com

Le Tallec Quentin
7 rue Voirin
25000 Besançon
Tél : 03 81 50 43 10
franche-comte@lpo.fr

Siess Jan
614 avenue Edgar Faure
39570 Montmorot
Tél : 0384872000
Fax : 0984872100
legta.montmorot@educagri.fr

ROUIRE Vincent
6 place de la Révolution Française
90020 Belfort
Tél : 03.84.29.18.12
vincent.rouire@territoiredebelfort.fr

Moritz Marie-Hélène
Espace Nature Culture - Château Lambert
70440 Château Lambert
Tél : 0384638941
contact@mnvs.fr

BESCHET Laurent
28 rue de Mouthe
25160 Labergement Sainte Marie
Tél : 03 81 69 35 99
Fax : 03 81 69 34 28
laurent.beschet@maisondelareserve.fr

Mellet Violaine
Marnay
71710 Saint Symphorien de Marmagne
Tél : 09 53 80 28 61
contact@lespritdulieu-conseil.fr

CHANUDET Mélanie
1 rue du pré
25510 Pierrefontaine-les-Varans
Tél : 03.81.56.04.05
Fax : 03.81.56.03.79
melanie.chanudet@mfr.asso.fr

MAZUE Sylvain
Le chateau
71550 ROUSSILLON EN MORVAN
Tél : 0385827774
asso.morvandecouverte@gmail.com

Duede-Fernandez Virginie
rue du musée
25360 Nancray
Tél : 0381552977
Fax : 0381552397
virginieduede@maisons-comtoises.org

Deniset eric
Les Antoines - 4 route du jura
25240 Chapelle des Bois
Tél : 03 81 69 29 75
naturodysseejura@gmail.com

VANDELLE Alexina
29 le Village
39310 LAJOUX
Tél : 03 84 34 12 30
Fax : 03 84 41 24 01
parc@parc-haut-jura.fr

SALLES Catherine
8 AVENUE DES ALLIES
25200 MONTBELIARD
Tél : 03 81 31 89 68
Fax : 03 81 31 87 29
catherine.salles@agglo-montbeliard.fr

Marbois Alizée
1 rue de Champagne
25000 Besançon
Tél : 03.81.51.74.88
franche_comte@lespetitsdebrouillards.org

Grosjean Benoit
4 rue Vermot
39600 Arbois
Tél : 06-70-89-20-47
picetperches@free.fr

PICAVET FRANCOISE
appt 41 40 rue Pierre de Coubertin
70000 VESOUL
Tél : 06 15 63 89 89
francoise-picavet@live.fr

Pierrot Sylvie
5 le Petit Bélieu
25500 Le Bélieu
Tél : 06 81 65 47 76
agir.environnement@laposte.net

Artale Cécile
Immeuble Dionysos - 1 rue Jean Monnet
21300 Chenôve
Tél : 03 80 45 92 23
contact@pirouette-cacahuete.net

ROCHAT Ophélie
2 rue des tourbières - BP235
25304 PONTARLIER Cedex
Tél : 0381464966
contact@preval.fr

REDOUTEY Emmanuel
30 route des prés
25560 La Rivière Drugeon
Tél : 03 81 49 87 84
emmanuel.redoutey@orange.fr

Clabaut Thierry
EPLEFPA de Quétigny,21, Bd olivier de Serres
21801 quétigny
Tél : 03 80 71 80 00
legta.quetigny@educagri.fr

Leblanc Christine
4 rue d'Audincourt
25230 Seloncourt
Tél : 0381373524
shnpm@orange.fr

Simonot Pauline
4D la rèpe Montot
21430 Brazey-en-Morvan
Tél : 0685345282
contact.popeco@gmail.com

Bertolini Josiane
124 La Madone
39150 Fort de Plasne
Tél : 03 84 60 25 59
snam-jura@lesaem.org

Theurel Fanny
3 rue Beauregard
25000 Besançon
Tél : 0000000000
stehortic@yahoo.fr

Stricher Elsa
8 rue principale
39800 Miery
Tél : 0670374114
elsa.stricher@gmail.com

BREAND Julie
4 rue Gabriel Plançon
25000 Besançon
Tél : 03 81 41 53 47
prevention@sybert.fr

Guislain Véronique
2 rue des Corroyeurs
21000 Dijon
Tél : 0695538321
jde.segura@gmail.com

Nicolas Karine
Za la Blanchotte
25440 Quingey
Tél : 0381575661
info@association-tri.com

VOLTA Zoé
31 rue Battant
25000 Besançon
Tél : 09 51 81 35 63
trivialcompost@gmail.com

Blotacz Romain
6 Boulevard Diderot - BP 66362
25018 BESANCON
Tél : 03 81 52 56 60
Fax : 03 81 80 28 66
fc-b@ufcv.fr

Christian Bouday
8 rue Charles le Téméraire
25560 La rivière Drugeon
Tél : 0381498299
contact@cpiehautdoubs.org

Huet Régis
23 rue des Aiges
25230 Vandoncourt
Tél : 03 81 37 82 26
contact@vergers-vivants.fr

MAGNENET JOHNNY
2 rue Megevand
25034 BESANCON
Tél : 03 81 41 53 14
Fax : 03 81 41 53 13
johnny.magnenet@besancon.fr